Gated community Accessible properties
Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha
Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha
Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha
Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha

Spacieux Appartement Premier-Floor avec Grande Terrasse Sud-Ouest

Near golf, Aloha, Marbella, Malaga province

689.000 €

111 m² built, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool (communautaire), garden (communautaire), garage (privé)

Appartement rez de chaussée for sale in Aloha

Spacieux Appartement 1er étage avec Grande Terrasse Sud-Ouest – Fuente Aloha, Marbella
Vivez chaque jour entouré de lumière, d’espace et de confort dans cet emplacement exclusif de Marbella. Cet appartement lumineux au premier étage avec ascenseur offre 111 m2 intérieur ainsi qu’une généreuse terrasse de 60 m2 avec orientation sud-ouest – parfait pour manger en plein air, se détendre et profiter de couchers de soleil spectaculaires en toute intimité.
Caractéristiques principales

111 m2 construits
2 chambres doubles, avec salle de bains et placards
1 toilette invités (total 3 salles de bains)
Cuisine indépendante
Spacieux et lumineux salon
Grande terrasse de 60 m2 orientée sud-ouest
Orientation sud-ouest
Climatisation et pompe à chaleur (chaud/froid)
Comprend garage privé et salle de stockage

La propriété est située dans la prestigieuse urbanisation de Fuente Aloha, qui offre de beaux jardins, piscines intérieures et extérieures, sauna, bain turc et salle de gym entièrement équipée.
L’appartement bénéficierait de la rénovation, mais il peut être apprécié immédiatement avec un investissement minimal dans le mobilier et les finitions – idéal pour ceux qui ne veulent pas manquer la saison en cours.
Une occasion fantastique d’acquérir une maison spacieuse dans l’un des quartiers résidentiels les plus exclusifs et bien connectés de Marbella, parfait pour un style de vie raffiné et détendu.
Affichage hautement recommandé.

Property Details

  • 300-01999P
  • Appartement rez de chaussée
  • Accessible properties
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 2 Ensuite
  • 111 m² Built
  • 60 m² Terrace
  • Sauna
  • Service de sécurité 24h

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 689.000 €
  • Built m² 111 m²
  • Price per m² Built 6.207 €
  • Community Fee 164 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from DeLuxEstates. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2005
  • Levels 1
  • Property type Appartement rez de chaussée
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

DeLuxEstates

DeLuxEstates Real Estate agents in Marbella

Location

  • Aloha
  • Marbella
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 300-01999P) provided and maintained by DeLuxEstates, Galería Comercial San Cristóbal, Local 20 - Avda. Ramón y Cajal, 329601 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.