Immeuble for sale in El Pilar Immeuble for sale in El Pilar Immeuble for sale in El Pilar

Immeuble Commercial à Estepona – Excellente Opportunité d’Investissement

El Pilar, Estepona, Malaga province

2.050.000 €

500 m² built, 1.000 m² plot, garage (abri voiture)

Immeuble for sale in El Pilar

La propriété est répartie sur deux niveaux et offre de multiples possibilités d’exploitation : usage commercial, bureaux, hôtelier et industriel.

Rez-de-chaussée :
Superficie approximative : 320 m².
Réparti en plusieurs locaux actuellement utilisés comme : agence immobilière, restaurant et supérette.

Parking privé d’environ 500 m² situé dans la partie sud du bâtiment, entièrement clôturé et équipé de : auvent, deux barrières automatiques d’entrée et de sortie, accès par l’ouest et sortie par l’est.

Étage supérieur :
Superficie approximative : 272 m².
Actuellement réparti en : locaux commerciaux, 2 appartements entièrement équipés (chambre, cuisine et salle de bain), salon de coiffure et boutique de souvenirs.

Terrasses d’une superficie totale approximative de 500 m².

Caractéristiques principales :
-Excellente situation dans une zone consolidée et très fréquentée
-Diversité d’usages et forte rentabilité potentielle
-Grandes terrasses et parking privé
-déal pour investisseurs ou développement d’activité

Grande opportunité d’investissement dans l’une des zones les plus prometteuses de la Costa del Sol.

Property Details

  • 462-01129P
  • Immeuble
  • 500 m² Built
  • 1.000 m² Plot

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 2.050.000 €
  • Built m² 500 m²
  • Price per m² Built 4.100 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Garu Estepona. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Garu Estepona

Garu Estepona Real Estate agents in Estepona

Location

  • El Pilar
  • Estepona
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 462-01129P) provided and maintained by Garu Estepona, C/ Real Nº 11029680 EsteponaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.