Possibilité d'investissement avec vue sur la mer et licence préalable

Elviria, Marbella, Malaga province

600.000 €

1.715 m² plot

Terrain for sale in Elviria

Terrain sud-sud-est avec vue sur la mer situé à Elviria, Marbella: une excellente opportunité d’investissement. D’une superficie de 1,715 m2, il est à seulement 3 minutes en voiture du centre commercial Elviria et à 5 minutes de la plage.

Il a une capacité de construction de 20 % et détenait auparavant une licence — récemment expirée — pour la construction d’une villa individuelle, permettant de rationaliser et de simplifier les procédures pour reprendre le projet.

Entouré d’un cadre naturel privilégié, il offre un style de vie exclusif, luxueux et de haute qualité. Un terrain très attrayant, à proximité des centres commerciaux, des écoles et des restaurants, et à seulement 30 minutes de l’aéroport de Malaga.

Idéal pour ceux qui cherchent à créer une résidence exclusive ou faire un investissement immobilier solide sur la Costa del Sol.

Property Details

  • W-049LZV
  • Terrain
  • 1.715 m² Plot
  • Proche des écoles
  • Services de proximité
  • Vue mer
  • Vue panoramique

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 600.000 €
  • Plot m² 1.715 m²
  • Price per m² Plot 350 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Engel Völkers Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Engel Völkers Marbella

Engel Völkers Marbella Real Estate agents in Marbella

Location

  • Elviria
  • Marbella
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF W-049LZV) provided and maintained by Engel Völkers Marbella, La Poveda, Local 5 - Blv. Príncipe Alfonso de Hohenlohe, CN 340 Km 178.229600 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.