Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros Villa for sale in Los Arqueros

Villa moderne andalouse-provençale à Los Arqueros, Benahavís

Near golf, Los Arqueros, Benahavis, Malaga province

3.895.000 €

521 m² built, 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 1.127 m² plot, pool (privé), garden (privé), garage (abri voiture)

Villa for sale in Los Arqueros

Los Arqueros

Bienvenue dans 500 m² de pur design et de confort au sein de cette villa neuve, située dans la communauté exclusive de Los Arqueros, à Benahavís. Alliant le charme intemporel de l’architecture andalouse à une élégance provençale, cette demeure est conçue pour une vie moderne dans un cadre prestigieux en hauteur.

À partir d’octobre 2025, la villa sera livrée entièrement meublée avec un design d’intérieur raffiné, prête à être habitée immédiatement. (Veuillez noter : les photos présentées ont été prises en août 2025, avant l’ameublement.)

Caractéristiques principales
4 grandes chambres en suite
5 salles de bains
Salle de cinéma privée
Salle de sport intérieure
Chauffage au sol dans toute la villa
Jardin privé et piscine chauffée
Cuisine extérieure, idéale pour recevoir
Stationnement facile pour 2 à 3 voitures à l’intérieur de la propriété
Située dans une communauté avec sécurité 24h/24
Isolation passive et installation préparée pour 24 panneaux solaires

Cette villa est bien plus qu’une maison : c’est une déclaration de luxe moderne sur la Costa del Sol, alliant confort, durabilité et raffinement dans l’une des communautés les plus prisées de Marbella.

Property Details

  • MEX1007
  • Villa
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 4 Ensuite
  • 521 m² Built
  • 1.127 m² Plot
  • 40 m² Terrace
  • Salle de jeux
  • Service de sécurité 24h
  • Sols en céramique
  • Terrasse couverte
  • Toilette d'invités
  • Vue sur la piscine
  • Vue sur le jardin

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 3.895.000 €
  • Built m² 521 m²
  • Price per m² Built 7.476 €
  • Garbage 18 € / year

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Marbella Estates. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2025
  • Floors 3
  • Property type Villa
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Marbella Estates

Marbella Estates Real Estate agents in Benahavis

Location

  • Los Arqueros
  • Benahavis
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF MEX1007) provided and maintained by Marbella Estates, Urb. Monte Biarritz, Avenida Picos de Europa 829688 EsteponaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.