New build Gated community
El Higueron, apartamento for sale
El Higueron, apartamento for sale
El Higueron, apartamento for sale
El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale El Higueron, apartamento for sale

Apartamento nuevo de 2 dormitorios con vistas a la piscina y al mar

El Higueron, Fuengirola, Málaga provincia

549.000 € Updated Hace 3 hours

117 m² built, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool (comunitario), garage (comunitario)

El Higueron, apartamento for sale

El Higueron

Ubicado en la codiciada zona de El Higueron, este apartamento de dos dormitorios a estrenar forma parte de la urbanización Las Lomas, con vistas a la piscina comunitaria y amplias vistas a la costa de Fuengirola.

La propiedad se encuentra en excelente estado, con una luminosa zona de estar en planta abierta que da acceso a la terraza, ideal para disfrutar del clima andaluz.

A pocos pasos de la Playa de Carvajal, una de las playas más populares de la Costa del Sol, y rodeado de excelentes restaurantes junto al mar. Actualmente sin amueblar y listo para personalizar.

Property Details

  • MOJO26013
  • Apartamento
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1 Ensuite
  • 117 m² Built
  • 80 m² Interior
  • 36 m² Terrace
  • Salón
  • Servicio de seguridad 24h

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 549.000 €
  • Built m² 117 m²
  • Price per m² Built 4.712 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Mojo Estates. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2026
  • Property type Apartamento
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Mojo Estates

Mojo Estates Real Estate agents in Fuengirola

Location

  • El Higueron
  • Fuengirola
  • Málaga provincia

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF MOJO26013) provided and maintained by Mojo Estates, Centro Idea, Carretera de Mijas, Km 3.629651 MijasMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.