Buy parcela in La Panera

Parcela grande elevada única

La Panera, Estepona, Málaga provincia

1.200.000 € Updated Hace 17 hours

2.333 m² plot

Buy parcela in La Panera

Esta parcela única elevada ofrece impresionantes vistas panorámicas al mar que se extienden a Gibraltar y Marruecos, combinado con impresionantes paisajes de montaña. Idealmente ubicado a sólo 12 minutos de Puerto Banús, proporciona privacidad y comodidad. Con un tamaño de parcela de 2.333 m2 y un margen de construcción de 500 m2 más un sótano, es perfectamente adecuado para un proyecto de villa de lujo. Todos los servicios ya están disponibles y la trama está lista para construir, lo que lo convierte en una oportunidad de inversión perfecta. Ahora ofrecido a un nuevo precio de 1.200.000 € (reducido a partir de 1.500.000 €), esta es una oportunidad excepcional para asegurar un pedazo de tierra en la Costa del Sol.

Property Details

  • AQ-0310
  • Parcela
  • 2.333 m² Plot
  • Vistas a la montaña
  • Vistas al mar

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 1.200.000 €
  • Plot m² 2.333 m²
  • Price per m² Plot 514 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Aqualina Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Aqualina Marbella

Aqualina Marbella Real Estate agents in Estepona

Location

  • La Panera
  • Estepona
  • Málaga provincia

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF AQ-0310) provided and maintained by Aqualina Marbella, C/ Las Azaleas, 5129660 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.