La Panera, parcela a la venta La Panera, parcela a la venta

Parcela plana elevada

La Panera, Estepona, Málaga provincia

875.000 € Updated Hace 15 hours

2.957 m² plot

La Panera, parcela a la venta

Esta parcela plana elevada ofrece hermosas vistas al mar que se extienden a Gibraltar y Marruecos, junto con un impresionante entorno de montaña. Idealmente situado a solo 12 minutos de Puerto Banús, combina tranquilidad con fácil acceso a los mejores servicios. Con un amplio tamaño de parcela de 2,957 m2 y un margen de construcción de 500 m2 más un sótano, ofrece una excelente oportunidad para desarrollar una villa de lujo. Las licencias de construcción ya están en marcha, todos los servicios están conectados, y un proyecto de ejemplo está disponible, permitiendo un comienzo suave e inmediato. Precio por €875.000, es una fantástica inversión en la Costa del Sol.

Property Details

  • AQ-0311
  • Parcela
  • 2.957 m² Plot
  • Vistas a la montaña
  • Vistas al mar

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 875.000 €
  • Plot m² 2.957 m²
  • Price per m² Plot 296 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Aqualina Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Aqualina Marbella

Aqualina Marbella Real Estate agents in Estepona

Location

  • La Panera
  • Estepona
  • Málaga provincia

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF AQ-0311) provided and maintained by Aqualina Marbella, C/ Las Azaleas, 5129660 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.