Erdgeschosswohnung zu verkaufen in Fuengirola
Fuengirola, Málaga provinz
360.000 €
98 m² built, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 25 m² plot, pool (gemeinschaftlich), garden (gemeinschaftlich)
Erdgeschosswohnung for sale in Fuengirola
.Stylish Erdgeschoss-Apartment mit Meerblick im beliebten Don Juan
Willkommen in dieser wunderschön renovierten Erdgeschoss-Wohnung in der sehr begehrten Gegend von Don Juan, ideal gelegen nur wenige Schritte vom Bahnhof Cercanías Málaga in Carvajal. Eine perfekte Kombination aus Komfort, Lage und mediterranem Lebensstil.
Das Apartment bietet 2 geräumige Schlafzimmer und 2 moderne Badezimmer, beide renoviert mit eleganten begehbaren Duschen für ein frisches und modernes Gefühl. Die helle Küche verbindet sich nahtlos mit dem Wohnbereich durch ein offenes Servierfenster, wodurch eine soziale und einladende Atmosphäre perfekt für unterhaltsame Familie und Freunde entsteht.
Das gemütliche Wohnzimmer öffnet direkt auf eine großzügige 20 m2 Terrasse mit Glasschiebetüren, so dass Sie den Raum das ganze Jahr über genießen können – ideal während der kühleren Wintermonate, während Sie noch das natürliche Licht und die Aussicht genießen.
Außerhalb finden Sie einen charmanten privaten Garten mit Blick auf den Osten, wo Sie friedliche Morgen, schöne Sonnenaufgang und schöne Aussicht auf das Mittelmeer und die beeindruckende neue Luxus-Entwicklungen in der Nähe genießen können.
Das Anwesen wurde geschmackvoll renoviert und verfügt über neue Klimaanlagen, so dass es bereit und komfortabel im Laufe des Jahres.
Diese Wohnung befindet sich in einer der attraktivsten Gegenden von Fuengirola / Benalmádena, ist ideal für diejenigen, die ein stilvolles und komfortables Zuhause an der schönen Costa del Sol, in der Nähe des Strandes, Transportverbindungen und alle lokalen Annehmlichkeiten suchen.
Property Details
- R5388016
- Erdgeschosswohnung
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 98 m² Built
- 25 m² Plot
- 20 m² Terrace
Price, costs & taxes
- Asking price 360.000 €
- Built m² 98 m²
- Price per m² Built 3.673 €
- IBI 360 € / year
- Garbage 53 € / year
- Community Fee 60 € / month
The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Alamo Costa del Sol Real Estate. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.
About the building
- Year Built 2012
- Floors 1
- Property type Erdgeschosswohnung
- EPC D
Listing agent
Alamo Costa del Sol Real Estate Real Estate agents in Fuengirola
Location
- Fuengirola
- Málaga provinz
Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF R5388016) provided and maintained by Alamo Costa del Sol Real Estate, Calle Cordoba 37 - Edif. Fortuna, Local 629640 FuengirolaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.