New build Gated community
Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano
Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano
Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano
Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano

Fantastische erneuerte Villa mit 6 Schlafzimmern in Lomas de Marbella Club, Marbella Goldene Meile

Lomas de Puente Romano, Marbella, Málaga provinz

3.950.000 €

578 m² built, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 1.093 m² plot, pool (ja), garden (privat), garage (privat)

Villa for sale in Lomas de Puente Romano

Wunderschöne Villa in Marbella, in einer außergewöhnlichen Gegend der Goldenen Meile, eine privilegierte Lage zwischen dem Meer und den Bergen. Neu renoviert mit den besten Qualitäten. Auf der Goldenen Meile, nur wenige Minuten mit dem Auto vom Strand, dem Zentrum von Marbella und Freizeitzentren.

Blick nach Südwesten und auf drei Etagen gebaut, sehr geräumig und hell.

Hauptschlafzimmer im Obergeschoss mit Ankleideraum und Bad, und zwei weitere Schlafzimmer im Hauptgeschoss, beide auch mit eigenem Bad. Herrliche Aussicht auf den Berg La Concha von allen Schlafzimmern.

Im Erdgeschoss finden wir auch eine große Siemens Küche, Wohnzimmer und Esszimmer als Fortsetzung einer Terrasse mit direktem Zugang zum Garten.

Großer Pool und tropischer Garten mit großer Privatsphäre. Perfekte Sonnenuntergänge mit dem Garten nach Westen. Es verfügt über einen Bereich für Gäste, die als Servicebereich genutzt werden können.

Große Tiefgarage für 3 Autos sowie Parkplatz im Freien.

Es ist ein Haus gebaut mit Luxus-Qualitäten und voller Details, wie Fußbodenheizung, Siemens Küche, Doppellagergehäuse, einzigartige mediterrane Architektur, Umfang und innere Sicherheit, etc.

Die Eingangsstraße von der Urbanisation bis zur Villa zeichnet sich durch ihre Schönheit aus.

Einzigartiges Zuhause in einer der exklusivsten Gegenden von Marbella.

Property Details

  • CP2701
  • Villa
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 578 m² Built
  • 1.093 m² Plot
  • 470 m² Interior
  • 100 m² Terrace
  • Pool (Ja)
  • Garden (Privat)
  • Garage (Privat)
  • 24Std Service
  • 24Std Sicherheitsdienst

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 3.950.000 €
  • Built m² 578 m²
  • Price per m² Built 6.834 €
  • IBI 3.171 € / year
  • Garbage 278 € / year
  • Community Fee 27 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Cosmopolitan Properties. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2007
  • Floors 2
  • Property type Villa
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Cosmopolitan Properties

Cosmopolitan Properties Real Estate agents in Marbella

Location

  • Lomas de Puente Romano
  • Marbella
  • Málaga provinz

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF CP2701) provided and maintained by Cosmopolitan Properties, C/ Padre Enrique Cantos, Edificio Giralda 2, Local A29602 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.