New build Gated community
Lägenhet for sale in Estepona
Lägenhet for sale in Estepona
Lägenhet for sale in Estepona
Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona Lägenhet for sale in Estepona

!!! Vacker 3-rumslägenhet i Estepona!!!

Near golf, Estepona, Malaga province

1.075.000 €

266 m² built, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool (gemensam), garden (gemensam), garage (privat)

Lägenhet for sale in Estepona

Denna vackra, smakfullt inredda tre sovrum lägenhet ligger i den charmiga staden Estepona, bara en stenkast från alla bekvämligheter och stranden.
Från vardagsrummet ger glidande glasdörrar direkt tillgång till den rymliga terrassen, där du kan njuta av underbara kvällar med familj och vänner samtidigt som du tar in havsutsikten.
Lägenheten har ett fullt utrustat öppet plan kök och golvvärme hela. Det finns också en separat gästtoalett, vilket ger det totala antalet toaletter till tre.
Det finns tre sovrum och två badrum. sovrummet har ett badrum, medan de andra två sovrummen delar det andra badrummet. Alla sovrum har monterade garderober.
Under hela lägenheten finns det också ett hemautomatiseringssystem som kan köras via skärmar eller mobiltelefon. Detta gör att du kan styra luftkonditionering, uppvärmning, belysning (dimbar) och rullstolpar.
Ett läckdetekteringssystem med ett larm har installerats i badrummen, gästtoaletten, tvättrummet och torkrummet.
Försäljningspriset inkluderar de eleganta möblerna, två privata parkeringsplatser och ett privat förvaringsrum.
Utvecklingen har en stor gemensam utomhuspool med fantastisk havsutsikt, trädgårdar och ett gym.
Kort sagt, ett idealiskt läge för att njuta av lugnet i en kuststad med alla moderna bekvämligheter.
Med bil kan du nå Puerto Banús på 25 minuter och Málaga flygplats på 55 minuter.

Property Details

  • 571-00197S
  • Lägenhet
  • Accessible properties
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1 Ensuite
  • 266 m² Built
  • 119 m² Interior
  • 107 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 1.075.000 €
  • Built m² 266 m²
  • Price per m² Built 4.041 €
  • IBI 952 € / year
  • Garbage 65 € / year
  • Community Fee 302 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Twin Palms Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2019
  • Floors 1
  • Property type Lägenhet
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Twin Palms Marbella

Twin Palms Marbella Real Estate agents in Estepona

Location

  • Estepona
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 571-00197S) provided and maintained by Twin Palms Marbella, Centro Comercial Guadalmina IV, Bloque II, Local 8729670 San Pedro de Alcántara - MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.