New build Gated community
Tvåvåningslägenhet for sale in Guadalmina Alta
Tvåvåningslägenhet for sale in Guadalmina Alta
Tvåvåningslägenhet for sale in Guadalmina Alta
Tvåvåningslägenhet for sale in Guadalmina Alta Tvåvåningslägenhet for sale in Guadalmina Alta

Fantastisk duplex i Guadalmina Alta, San Pedro de Alcantara

Near golf, Guadalmina Alta, San Pedro de Alcantara, Malaga province

870.000 €

195 m² built, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, pool (gemensam), garden (gemensam), garage (privat)

Tvåvåningslägenhet for sale in Guadalmina Alta

Beläget mittemot den berömda Guadalmina Golf Course, erbjuder denna duplex lägenhet under konstruktion en privilegierad position inom Marbellas urbana landskap. Det är bara ett kort avstånd från San Pedro de Alcántara, Marbella centrum och den glamorösa Puerto Banús.

Guadalmina är ett lugnt och säkert område, mindre turistiskt än andra delar av Marbella. Den övre zonen har gated bostadsområden med en välkomnande stadsdel atmosfär, medan närliggande tjänster och skolor ger bekvämlighet och tillgänglighet.

De yttre utrymmena är utformade för avkoppling och livsstil njutning, inklusive expansiva trädgårdar, co-working områden, en pool och ett fitnessområde för att vårda kropp och sinne.

Inuti erbjuder lägenheten ljusa, öppna utrymmen och ett fullt utrustat kök med avancerade apparater, som kan anpassas för att passa köparens preferenser.

Christies insikt:
Denna fastighet representerar en sällsynt möjlighet i Guadalmina, som kombinerar en lugn plats, modern design och anpassningsbar lyx inom räckhåll för Marbellas finaste bekvämligheter.

Property Details

  • CR1737
  • Tvåvåningslägenhet
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 3 Ensuite
  • 195 m² Built
  • 150 m² Interior
  • 31 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 870.000 €
  • Built m² 195 m²
  • Price per m² Built 4.463 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Christie’s International Real Estate Costa del Sol. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2025
  • Floors 2
  • Property type Tvåvåningslägenhet
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Christie’s International Real Estate Costa del Sol

Christie’s International Real Estate Costa del Sol Real Estate agents in San Pedro de Alcantara

Location

  • Guadalmina Alta
  • San Pedro de Alcantara
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF CR1737) provided and maintained by Christie’s International Real Estate Costa del Sol, Calle Velázquez, 129602 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.