Gated community
Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes
Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes
Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes
Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes

Attraktiv takvåning med panoramautsikt över havet och bergen!

Near golf, Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes, Benahavis, Malaga province

1.325.000 €

142 m² built, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool (gemensam), garden (gemensam), garage (privat)

Takvåning for sale in Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes

Lyx renoverade takvåning med den oslagbara panoramautsikten mot havet och kostnaden!
Öppet plan vardagsrum med fullt utrustat modernt kök som är ansluten till matplatsen med fantastisk utsikt och TV-området och skapar känslan av utrymme, volym, ljushet och ljusstyrka!
Stort sovrum med badrummet en-suite, utgång till den privata terrassen med fantastisk havsutsikt!
Två anständigt storlek gäst sovrum som delar det moderna badrummet med walk-in dusch.
Du kommer att imponeras av storleken på terrasserna runt hela hörnet av takvåningen, där du kan hitta plats för någon av dina behov oavsett om det är en BBQ med vänner och familj, eller bara en morgon kopp kaffe, eller bara för att koppla av och sola.
Endast högkvalitativa moderna material används för senaste renoveringar, breda terrassdörrar, dubbelglasning, installerade garderober, nytt luftkonditioneringssystem för varmt och kallt, smart hemsystem!
Komplexet är gated och erbjuder 24 timmars säkerhet, 4 pooler, varav en är oändlig pool och en annan är uppvärmd på vintern.
Om du letar efter komfort, lugn, utrymme, säkerhet, qaulity och vyer, kommer du att älska takvåningen!
Parkeringsplats i det underjordiska garaget och en förvaring ingår i priset och kommer att slutföra din lyxiga livsstil på Costa del Sol.

Property Details

  • LE-00797P
  • Takvåning
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 142 m² Built
  • 172 m² Terrace
  • Privat terrass
  • Säkerhetsövervakning 24h

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 1.325.000 €
  • Built m² 142 m²
  • Price per m² Built 9.331 €
  • IBI 641 € / year
  • Garbage 22 € / year

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Livingstone Estates. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Livingstone Estates

Livingstone Estates Real Estate agents in Benahavis

Location

  • Hacienda del Señorio de Cifuentes
  • Benahavis
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF LE-00797P) provided and maintained by Livingstone Estates, Urb. Guadalmansa Edif. Salinas Local 7Ctra. de Cadiz KM 164 , 29680Estepona – Málaga, España, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.