Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja

Villa contemporaine d’exception en construction à Guadalmina Baja

Near golf, Guadalmina Baja, San Pedro de Alcantara, Malaga province

8.900.000 €

1.069 m² built, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2.682 m² plot, pool (privé), garden (privé)

Villa for sale in Guadalmina Baja

Guadalmina Baja

Une opportunité exceptionnelle d’acquérir une villa contemporaine neuve à Guadalmina Baja, l’un des quartiers résidentiels les plus prestigieux et exclusifs de la Costa del Sol, où les propriétés de ce calibre arrivent rarement sur le marché.

Édifiée sur un remarquable terrain de 2 682 m², cette future demeure de luxe proposera 6 vastes suites, de grands espaces de vie décloisonnés, une cuisine design ainsi qu’un sous-sol polyvalent idéal pour créer un spa privé, une salle de sport, une salle de cinéma ou un espace de divertissement.

Définie par une architecture contemporaine élégante, la villa bénéficiera de baies vitrées du sol au plafond, de matériaux haut de gamme, et offrira une transition harmonieuse entre intérieur et extérieur pour un confort et un luxe modernes.

Les espaces extérieurs magnifiquement paysagers incluront de vastes terrasses, des jardins soignés, ainsi qu’une piscine privée, formant un véritable havre de paix à quelques pas de la plage.

Un avantage clé d’acquérir à ce stade réside dans la possibilité de personnaliser certains équipements et finitions tout en bénéficiant d’un fort potentiel de valorisation avant livraison.

Les villas neuves de cette taille et qualité à Guadalmina Baja sont extrêmement rares, ce qui en fait une opportunité d’investissement et de style de vie réellement unique.

Property Details

  • V6422
  • Villa
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 1.069 m² Built
  • 2.682 m² Plot
  • 623 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 8.900.000 €
  • Built m² 1.069 m²
  • Price per m² Built 8.326 €
  • IBI 4.069 € / year
  • Community Fee 138 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Nordica Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Nordica Marbella

Nordica Marbella Real Estate agents in San Pedro de Alcantara

Location

  • Guadalmina Baja
  • San Pedro de Alcantara
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF V6422) provided and maintained by Nordica Marbella, Avenida del Prado, s/n - C.R. Lorcrigolf, Locales 5 Y 629660 Nueva Andalucia, MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.