Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja

Exclusiva villa contemporánea en construcción en Guadalmina Baja

Near golf, Guadalmina Baja, San Pedro de Alcantara, Málaga provincia

8.900.000 € Updated Hace 7 days

1.069 m² built, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2.682 m² plot, pool (privado), garden (privado)

Villa with 6 bedrooms a la venta in Guadalmina Baja

Guadalmina Baja

Una oportunidad excepcional para adquirir una villa contemporánea de nueva construcción en Guadalmina Baja, uno de los enclaves residenciales más prestigiosos y exclusivos de la Costa del Sol, donde rara vez se comercializan propiedades de este calibre.

Ubicada en una magnífica parcela de 2.682 m², esta futura residencia de lujo está diseñada para ofrecer 6 amplios dormitorios en suite, espaciosas zonas de estar de concepto abierto, una cocina de diseño y un sótano versátil ideal para spa privado, gimnasio, cine o área de ocio.

Definida por una arquitectura contemporánea y elegante, la villa contará con ventanales de suelo a techo, materiales de primera calidad y una integración perfecta de los espacios interiores y exteriores, concebidos para el lujo y el confort modernos.

Los bellos espacios exteriores ajardinados incluirán generosas terrazas, jardines cuidados y una piscina privada, creando un oasis de tranquilidad a escasos metros de la playa.

Una de las principales ventajas de adquirir la propiedad en esta fase es la posibilidad de personalizar determinados acabados y características, a la vez que se beneficia del potencial de revalorización antes de su finalización.

Las villas de nueva construcción de este tamaño y calidad en Guadalmina Baja son sumamente escasas, lo que convierte esta oferta en una oportunidad de inversión y estilo de vida realmente única.

Property Details

  • V6422
  • Villa
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 1.069 m² Built
  • 2.682 m² Plot
  • 623 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 8.900.000 €
  • Built m² 1.069 m²
  • Price per m² Built 8.326 €
  • IBI 4.069 € / year
  • Community Fee 138 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Nordica Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Nordica Marbella

Nordica Marbella Real Estate agents in San Pedro de Alcantara

Location

  • Guadalmina Baja
  • San Pedro de Alcantara
  • Málaga provincia

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF V6422) provided and maintained by Nordica Marbella, Avenida del Prado, s/n - C.R. Lorcrigolf, Locales 5 Y 629660 Nueva Andalucia, MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.