New build Gated community
Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara
Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara
Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara
Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara

Luxuriöses Apartment in San Pedro de Alcántara

Near golf, San Pedro de Alcantara, Málaga provinz

725.505 €

164 m² built, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, garden (gemeinschaftlich), garage (privat)

Wohnung for sale in San Pedro de Alcantara

Diese elegante, westlich ausgerichtete Wohnung, zentral in San Pedro gelegen, verbindet modernes Design, Geräumigkeit und Energieeffizienz und bietet eine Wohnumgebung für Komfort, ohne Stil zu opfern.

Das Apartment verfügt über drei Schlafzimmer mit einem Master-en-suite von 22 m2, konzipiert als privater und entspannender Rückzug. Die sekundären Schlafzimmer, 14 m2 und 12 m2, halten ein ausgewogenes und vielseitiges Layout, an verschiedene Lebensstile anpassbar.

Der Tagesbereich dreht sich um einen offenen Wohn-, Ess- und Küchenraum von 46 m2, wo natürliches Licht frei fließt und das Gefühl des Raumes verbessert – eine perfekte Umgebung für das Hosting, Teilen und Genießen des Wohnlebens komfortabel.

Zu den Highlights gehören Einbauschränke, Climalit Außenfenster und Türen sowie eine voll ausgestattete, deutsche Designerküche mit Siemens-Geräten. Das Haus verfügt auch über ein aerothermales System und Fußbodenheizung, im Preis inbegriffen, bietet eine effiziente, ruhige und nachhaltige Klimakontrolle, erhöht Komfort auf die nächste Ebene.

Die Unterkunft umfasst auch einen privaten Parkplatz (Nr. 43) und einen Abstellraum (Nr. 19), der sich auf der unteren Ebene des Gebäudes befindet, wodurch Komfort und zusätzliche Speicherkapazität hinzugefügt wird.

Die Wohnung wird unmöbliert geliefert, mit weiß lackierten Wänden, Keramik Steinzeug Boden, und einer verstärkten Haupteingangstür. Wir bieten auch ein spezielles Interieur-Design-Paket, das von unserem Design-Team erstellt wurde, wie in den Bildern gezeigt.

Es gibt keinen Gemeinschaftspool oder Fitnessraum. Die monatliche Gemeinschaftsgebühr beträgt 90 Euro. Bis zur formellen Gründung der Heimatbesitzervereinigung werden keine Sicherheitsdienste, Concierge-Service oder Alarmsysteme bereitgestellt. Jährliche Grundsteuer (IBI) und Müllsammelgebühren betragen etwa 400 Euro bzw. 200 Euro.

Der Projektabschluss wird im September 2026 erwartet.

Der angegebene Preis beinhaltet die für Neubauimmobilien geltende Mehrwertsteuer von 10%. Notargebühren, Stamp Duty (AJD) und sonstige anwendbare Steuern sind nicht inbegriffen.

Property Details

  • ARM14
  • Wohnung
  • Accessible properties
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 164 m² Built
  • 108 m² Interior
  • 22 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 725.505 €
  • Built m² 164 m²
  • Price per m² Built 4.419 €
  • IBI 400 € / year
  • Garbage 190 € / year
  • Community Fee 90 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Gowerla Real Estate. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2026
  • Floors 1
  • Levels 2
  • Property type Wohnung
  • EPC B

Listing agent

Gowerla Real Estate

Gowerla Real Estate Real Estate agents in San Pedro de Alcantara

Location

  • San Pedro de Alcantara
  • Málaga provinz

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF ARM14) provided and maintained by Gowerla Real Estate, C/ Jesús Puente, Local 2029660 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.