Grundstück for sale in La Panera Grundstück for sale in La Panera

Große erhabene Grundstück mit atemberaubendem Meerblick

La Panera, Estepona, Málaga provinz

975.000 €

3.135 m² plot

Grundstück for sale in La Panera

Dieses außergewöhnliche Grundstück bietet atemberaubende Aussicht auf das Meer und die Berge in einer erstklassigen Lage nur 12 Minuten von Puerto Banús entfernt. Mit einer großzügigen Grundstücksgröße von 3,135 m2 und einer Bauzulage von 500 m2 plus einem Keller bietet es die perfekte Gelegenheit, eine Luxusresidenz zu schaffen. Gebäudelizenzen sind bereits vorhanden, zusammen mit allen wesentlichen Dienstleistungen, um einen reibungslosen und sofortigen Start in Ihr Projekt zu gewährleisten. Dies ist eine seltene Investitionsmöglichkeit in einem der begehrtesten Gegenden der Costa del Sol.

Property Details

  • AQ-0309
  • Grundstück
  • 3.135 m² Plot
  • Bergsicht
  • Meerblick

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 975.000 €
  • Plot m² 3.135 m²
  • Price per m² Plot 311 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Aqualina Marbella. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Listing agent

Aqualina Marbella

Aqualina Marbella Real Estate agents in Estepona

Location

  • La Panera
  • Estepona
  • Málaga provinz

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF AQ-0309) provided and maintained by Aqualina Marbella, C/ Las Azaleas, 5129660 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.