Gated community
Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca
Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca
Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca
Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca

Lägenhet med havsutsikt i Condado de Sierra Blanca

Condado de Sierra Blanca, Marbella, Malaga province

710.000 €

157 m² built, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool (gemensam), garden (gemensam), garage (privat)

Lägenhet for sale in Condado de Sierra Blanca

Beläget i Condado de Sierra Blanca, på sluttningen av Marbellas ikoniska La Concha-berg, erbjuder denna eleganta lägenhet i första våningen rymliga interiörer, härliga havsutsikt och en lugn miljö bara 3 km från Marbella centrum, med sitt fulla utbud av bekvämligheter och tjänster.
Den gated community med 24 timmar säkerhetstjänst har två pooler: en rektangulär pool idealisk för simning och en annan utformad för avkopplande och avkopplande.

Boendet består av en entréhallen med en gästtoalett, ett lounge / matsal med en eldstad, ett fullt utrustat kök med frukostbord och två sovrum och 2 badrum. Den täckta terrassen erbjuder trevligt utomhusutrymme för att njuta av utsikten.

Master sovrum öppnas direkt på huvudterrassen delas med vardagsrummet och har ett badrum med separat dusch, dubbel tvätt bassänger och en separat toalett.

Bland dess funktioner är marmorgolv överallt, golvvärme i badrummen, varm och kall luftkonditionering, dubbelglasade fönster med elektriska slutare, larmsystem, ljud och TV-installation, en säker i sovrummet och Lutron belysning kontroll i vardagsrummet.

Detta är ett bekvämt hem i ett eftertraktat bostadskomplex, idealiskt för att njuta av Marbella som bor i en lugn och förhöjd miljö.

Property Details

  • DM5391
  • Lägenhet
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 157 m² Built
  • 120 m² Interior
  • 37 m² Terrace
  • Portvakt
  • Säkerhetsövervakning 24h
  • Trädgårdsutsikt
  • Utrustat kök
  • Öppen spis

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 710.000 €
  • Built m² 157 m²
  • Price per m² Built 4.522 €
  • IBI 1.343 € / year
  • Garbage 278 € / year
  • Community Fee 278 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from DM Properties. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Year Built 2005
  • Property type Lägenhet
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

DM Properties

DM Properties Real Estate agents in Marbella

Location

  • Condado de Sierra Blanca
  • Marbella
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF DM5391) provided and maintained by DM Properties, Avda. Cánovas del Castillo 4, 1ª planta, Oficina 329601 MarbellaMálaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.