Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina

High-Yield kommersiella investeringar nära Marina | Cirka 13% bruttoavkastning

Puerto Marina, Benalmadena, Malaga province

249.000 €

71 m² built, 2 bathrooms

Kommersiella lokaler for sale in Puerto Marina

Exceptionell möjlighet att förvärva två kommersiella enheter i ett utmärkt läge strax bakom marinan, inom ett livligt och hög efterfrågat kommersiellt område.

Omgiven av etablerade företag inklusive ett stort gym, frisörsbutik, restauranger och flera stora hotell, fördelar lokalerna med stark och konsekvent fottrafik under hela året.

Fastigheten erbjuder totalt 71 m2 inre utrymme plus cirka 30 m2 privat terrass, alla på gatunivå, vilket garanterar utmärkt synlighet och tillgänglighet för ett brett utbud av affärsaktiviteter.

För närvarande konfigurerad som två oberoende kommersiella enheter, ger fastigheten utmärkt flexibilitet för investerare:

Hyr båda enheterna separat för att maximera avkastningen
Kombinera till ett större kommersiellt utrymme
Uppta en enhet och hyra ut den andra
Investeringsöversikt
Liten enhet: 1 100 euro + moms / månad
Stor enhet: € 1,600 + moms / månad

Total årlig hyresintäkt: 32 400 €

Inköpspris (båda enheterna): 249 000 euro

Beräknad bruttoavkastning: cirka 13%

Prissättningsalternativ
Båda enheterna: 249 000 euro (minskat från 299 000 euro)
Liten enhet: 109 000 euro
Stor enhet: 179 000 euro
Idealisk för

Ett brett utbud av kommersiella användningsområden, inklusive:

Skönhet eller estetisk klinik
Hår salong eller barberare
Office eller konsultföretag
Café, takeaway eller glass shop
Retail boutique

En sällsynt möjlighet att säkra en högavkastande kommersiell tillgång i en utmärkt marina plats på Costa del Sol, som erbjuder stark hyresbehov, utmärkt synlighet och långsiktig investeringspotential.

Property Details

  • 428-05328P
  • Kommersiella Lokaler
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 71 m² Built
  • 30 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

  • Asking price 249.000 €
  • Built m² 71 m²
  • Price per m² Built 3.507 €
  • IBI 587 € / year
  • Community Fee 27 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Selection Med. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

  • Floors 1
  • Property type Kommersiella Lokaler
  • EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Selection Med

Selection Med Real Estate agents in Benalmadena

Location

  • Puerto Marina
  • Benalmadena
  • Malaga province

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 428-05328P) provided and maintained by Selection Med, Plaza El Bulevar, Edificio B, Local 13, 29649 La Cala de Mijas, Mijas, Málaga (España), and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. MalagasMLS.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.